Teilnehmerliste DWZ-Cup

LfdN Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Schwegler,Jelena 1635 SK Bad Homburg 2004
2. von Beckh,Frieda 1592 SK Bad Homburg 2007
3. Gräf,Jakob Vincent 1561 SV Frankfurt Nord 2005
4. Honstein,Michael 1514 SV Alsfeld 2007
5. Wu,Sifan 1505 SV Oberursel 2005
6. Goetz,Fenja 1456 SK Bad Homburg 2005
7. Pichl,Christoph 1405 SC Wolfratshausen 2007
8. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel 1330 SV Frankfurt Nord 2008
9. Himmelspacht,Maxim 1281 SK Gießen 2009
10. Negru,Maximilian 1184 SK Bad Homburg 2007
11. Kautz,Christopher 1158 SV Neuberg 2007
12. Mandalka,Justus 1094 SK Bad Homburg 2011
13. Tobias,Karolin 1053 SV Oberursel 2005
14. Neininger,Sarah 1036 SV Oberursel 2010
15. Radutnyy,Alexej 1015 SK Bad Homburg 2007
16. Pflugbeil,Julian 984 SK Bad Homburg 2013
17. Tychyna,Margarita 980 SK Bad Homburg 2005
18. Matsoukas,Konstantinos 972 Frankfurter TV 2011
19. Fischer,Frederik 912 SV Oberursel 2008
20. Tobias,Franziska Ylvi 877 SV Oberursel 2009
21. Seilius,Philipp 872 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2008
22. Hilbenz,Philipp 814 SK Bad Homburg 2010
23. Jiang,Philipp 798 SV Frankfurt Nord 2008
24. Reis,Tim 784 SK Gießen 2011
25. Doncev,Angelina 782 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2009
26. Neininger,Pascal 749 SV Oberursel 2010
27. Hofmann,Chain Conrad 702 SV Kelsterbach 2009
28. Fizer,Chantal   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2007
29. Heß,Michelle   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2008
30. Rodermel,Leonie   SV Oberursel 2008

Teilnehmerliste ABC-Cup

LfdN Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Baumann,Clara SV Frankfurt Nord 2010
2. Buck,Maximilian SK Bad Homburg 2012
3. Chang,Hohyun SV Frankfurt Nord 2010
4. Demertzis,Grigorios SF Frankfurt 2010
5. Eranov,Albert SC Bad Nauheim 2009
6. Greiner,Christian vereinslos 2005
7. Greiner,Philipp SC Bad Nauheim 2009
8. Hasenpflug,Till SK Bad Homburg 2009
9. Hassler,Emil Frankfurter TV 2011
10. Hochmuth,Lukas Emanuel SC Bad Nauheim 2008
11. Lange,Florian SV Frankfurt Nord 2008
12. Li,Linjun SV Frankfurt Nord 2006
13. Mohr,Alwin Gymnasium Oberursel 2008
14. Rahlf,Vassilij TuS Makkabi 2009
15. Stehning,Michel SF Braunfels 2008
16. Stehning,Toni SF Braunfels 2012
17. Terkes,Kerem Frankfurter TV 2009