TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Geburt | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranyai-Molnar,Adam-Kristof | 1708 | SF Neuberg | 2004 | Gruppe A |
2. | Hollmann,Leon | 1653 | 2001 | Gruppe A | |
3. | Martin,Lukas | 1430 | SC Bad Soden | 2003 | Gruppe A |
4. | Werner,Tom | 1411 | VSG Offenbach | 2003 | Gruppe A |
5. | Gräf,Jakob | 1252 | SV Frankfurt Nord | 2005 | Gruppe B |
6. | Hegmann,Kolja | 1208 | VSG Offenbach | 2002 | Gruppe B |
7. | Werner,Rosalie | 1208 | VSG Offenbach | 2006 | Gruppe B |
8. | Schwegler,Jelena | 1206 | SK Bad Homburg | 2004 | Gruppe B |
9. | Gast,Mark | 1189 | Frankfurter TV | 2003 | Gruppe C |
10. | Bondarevsky,David | 1175 | TuS Makkabi | 2006 | Gruppe C |
11. | Goetz,Fenja | 1175 | SK Bad Homburg | 2005 | Gruppe C |
12. | Ringel,Max | 1135 | SK Bad Homburg | 2002 | Gruppe C |
13. | Fiebig,Nick | 1121 | SC Bad Nauheim | 2001 | Gruppe D |
14. | von Beckh,Frieda | 1061 | SC Eschborn | 2007 | Gruppe D |
15. | Fallouh,Philippe | 1051 | SK Bad Homburg | 2001 | Gruppe D |
16. | Ashrati,Mohammad | 1015 | SG Rödermark | 2003 | Gruppe D |
17. | Sosnovsky,Nikita | 974 | TuS Makkabi | 2006 | Gruppe E |
18. | Negru,Jan | 892 | SK Bad Homburg | 2004 | Gruppe E |
19. | Krieg,Kent | 869 | Frankfurter TV | 2003 | Gruppe E |
20. | Moissl,Julian | 850 | SK Bad Homburg | 2005 | Gruppe F |
21. | Branez-Thome,Nicolas | 829 | SK Bad Homburg | 2005 | Gruppe F |
22. | Fischer,Darja | 816 | Karlsruher SF | 2007 | Gruppe F |
23. | Zhu,Andy | 809 | Frankfurter TV | 2005 | Gruppe G |
24. | Merz,Julian | 801 | Schachforum Darmstad | 2006 | Gruppe G |
25. | Jourkovski,Mark | 791 | TuS Makkabi | 2007 | Gruppe G |
26. | Krasowitzki,Jan | 781 | VSG Offenbach | 2005 | Gruppe H |
27. | Ahluwalia,Mischa | 778 | SV Hofheim | 2006 | Gruppe H |
28. | Ashrati,Shershah | 764 | SG Rödermark | 2008 | Gruppe I |
29. | Heiming,Cornelius | 773 | SK Bad Homburg | 2004 | Gruppe H |
30. | Gani,Win | 758 | VSG Offenbach | 2005 | Gruppe I |
31. | Bergmann,Lennart | VSG Offenbach | 2007 | Gruppe F | |
32. | Blum,Daniel | SC Bad Nauheim | 2003 | Gruppe H | |
33. | Hackh,Otto Sunil | Frankfurter TV | 2003 | Gruppe E | |
34. | Hecht,Nikolas | SK Bad Homburg | 2000 | Gruppe G | |
35. | Knorr,Andrei | 2007 | Gruppe J | ||
36. | Seymen,Kivrak | SC Bad Nauheim | 2003 | Gruppe I | |
37. | Strobel,Josias | SC Eschborn | 2005 | Gruppe J | |
38. | Tian Yu,Yoyo | 2005 | Gruppe J | ||
39. | Weiss,,Ryan | 2004 | Gruppe I | ||
40. | Winter,Katja | 2008 | Gruppe J | ||
41. | Winter,Sascha | 2005 | Gruppe J |